SEG1
hp

    

http://static.www.odcdn.com/images/us/od/lb_loading.gif
od
This item is no longer available

Shop our Deal Center.

ClearLinks GLC-SX-MM-CL 1000BSX LC/MM Mini GBIC Item # 480817

ClearLinks GLC-SX-MM-CL 1000BSX LC/MM Mini GBIC

    Back to Menu

    Item # 480817 
    Manufacturer # LJ4900  
    Application/Usage Data Networking; Optical Network
    brand name ClearLinks
    maximum data transfer rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
    Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
    Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-SX
    Product Name SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Connectivity Media Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX
    manufacturer CP Technologies

    Back to Menu

    Back to Menu

    Back To Top