SEG1
hp

    

http://static.www.odcdn.com/images/us/od/lb_loading.gif
od
This item is no longer available

Shop our Deal Center.

ClearLinks GLC-SX-MM-CL 1000BSX LC/MM Mini GBIC Item # 480817

ClearLinks GLC-SX-MM-CL 1000BSX LC/MM Mini GBIC

    Back to Menu

    Item # 480817 
    Manufacturer # LJ4900  
    Application/Usage Data Networking; Optical Network
    Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
    brand name ClearLinks
    maximum data transfer rate 128 MBps
    Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
    Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
    Product Name SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
    manufacturer CP Technologies
    Network Technology 1000Base-SX

    Back to Menu

    Back to Menu

    Back To Top

      This promotion is for loyalty members only. If you want to take advantage of exclusive offers like these, join Office Depot OfficeMax Rewards now! Already a member? sign in here.