This item is no longer available

Shop our Deal Center.

ClearLinks GLC-SX-MM-CL 1000BSX LC/MM Mini GBIC Item # 480817

ClearLinks GLC-SX-MM-CL 1000BSX LC/MM Mini GBIC

    Back to Menu

    Item # 480817 
    Manufacturer # LJ4900  
    Application/Usage Data Networking; Optical Network
    Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
    brand name ClearLinks
    maximum data transfer rate 1 Gbit/s
    Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
    Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
    Product Name SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
    manufacturer CP Technologies
    Network Technology 1000Base-SX

    Back to Menu

    Back to Menu

    Back To Top

      This promotion is for loyalty members only. If you want to take advantage of exclusive offers like these, join Office Depot® OfficeMax® Rewards now! Already a member? sign in here.