SEG2
hp

Get insider deals, exclusive promotions and more delivered right to your inbox.

Choose Your Savings!
http://static.www.odcdn.com/images/us/od/lb_loading.gif
    ClearLinks GLC-SX-MM-CL 1000BSX LC/MM Mini GBIC
    This item is in your cart

    ClearLinks GLC-SX-MM-CL 1000BSX LC/MM Mini GBIC

    Item # 480817
    Your Price
    $59.95 $59.95
    / each
    Out of stock for delivery
    Pricing, Assortment and Availability

    Back to Menu

    Item # 480817 
    Manufacturer # LJ4900  
    Application/Usage Data Networking; Optical Network
    brand name ClearLinks
    Connectivity Media Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX
    Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-SX
    Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
    manufacturer CP Technologies
    maximum data transfer rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
    Product Name SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)

    Back to Menu

    Back to Menu

    Back To Top