SEG1
hp

     

http://static.www.odcdn.com/images/us/od/lb_loading.gif
od
Axiom WS-G5484 Mini GBIC Module
This item is in your cart

Axiom WS-G5484 Mini GBIC Module

Item # 649297
Your Price
$47.99 $47.99
/ each
  • Quantity

In Stock

  • Estimated delivery 20-30 business days
Pricing, Assortment and Availability

Back to Menu

Item # 649297 
Manufacturer # 1830379  
Compatibility Catalyst 6000 Series; Catalyst 5000 Series; Catalyst 4000 Series
Application/Usage Data Networking
weight 1 oz
brand name Axiom
maximum data transfer rate 128 MBps
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 1000Base-SX
height 0.4"
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
width 1.2"
depth 2.6"
Product Name WS-G5484 Mini GBIC Module
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
model name WS-G5484

Back to Menu

Back to Menu

Back To Top

        This promotion is for loyalty members only. If you want to take advantage of exclusive offers like these, join Office Depot OfficeMax Rewards now! Already a member? sign in here.