SEG1
hp

Get insider deals, exclusive promotions and more delivered right to your inbox.

http://static.www.odcdn.com/images/us/od/lb_loading.gif
od
Axiom WS-G5484 Mini GBIC Module
This item is in your cart

Axiom WS-G5484 Mini GBIC Module

Item # 649297
Your Price
$34.95 $34.95
/ each
  • Quantity

In Stock

Free delivery

Estimated delivery 10-15 business days

Pricing, Assortment and Availability

Back to Menu

Item # 649297 
Manufacturer # 1830379  
Application/Usage Data Networking
brand name Axiom
Compatibility Catalyst 6000 Series; Catalyst 5000 Series; Catalyst 4000 Series
Connectivity Media Multi-mode Optical Fiber
dimensions 0.4" Height x 1.2" Width x 2.6" Depth
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 1000Base-SX
manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
maximum data transfer rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
model name WS-G5484
Product Name WS-G5484 Mini GBIC Module
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
weight 1 oz

Back to Menu

Back to Menu

Back To Top