SEG1
hp

http://static.www.odcdn.com/images/us/od/lb_loading.gif
od
Axiom WS-G5484 Mini GBIC Module
This item is in your cart

Axiom WS-G5484 Mini GBIC Module

Item # 649297
Your Price
$47.99 $47.99
/ each
Protect your investment  Learn More
No Protection
2-Year Product Replacement Plan, $25-$49.99
$8.99
$8.99 8.99
  • Quantity

In Stock

  • Estimated delivery 20-30 business days
Pricing, Assortment and Availability

    Back to Menu

    Item # 649297 
    Manufacturer # 1830379  
    Compatibility Catalyst 6000 Series; Catalyst 5000 Series; Catalyst 4000 Series
    Application/Usage Data Networking
    weight 1 oz
    brand name Axiom
    maximum data transfer rate 1 Gbit/s
    Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 1000Base-SX
    height 0.4"
    Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
    width 1.2"
    depth 2.6"
    Product Name WS-G5484 Mini GBIC Module
    Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
    manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
    model name WS-G5484

    Back to Menu

    Back to Menu

    Back To Top

          This promotion is for loyalty members only. If you want to take advantage of exclusive offers like these, join Office Depot® OfficeMax® Rewards now! Already a member? sign in here.