Axiom WS-G5484 Mini GBIC Module
This item is in your cart

Axiom WS-G5484 Mini GBIC Module

Item # 649297
Your Price
$47.99 $47.99
/ each
Protect your investment  Learn More
No Protection
2-Year Product Replacement Plan
$8.99 8.99

  • Quantity

In Stock

  • Free delivery : Estimated delivery 20-30 business days
Pricing, Assortment and Availability

    Back to Menu

    Item # 649297 
    Manufacturer # 1830379  
    Compatibility Catalyst 6000 Series; Catalyst 5000 Series; Catalyst 4000 Series
    Application/Usage Data Networking
    weight 1 oz
    brand name Axiom
    maximum data transfer rate 1 Gbit/s
    Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 1000Base-SX
    height 0.4"
    Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
    width 1.2"
    depth 2.6"
    Product Name WS-G5484 Mini GBIC Module
    Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
    manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
    model name WS-G5484

    Back to Menu

    Back to Menu

    Back To Top

          This promotion is for Rewards members only. To take advantage of exclusive offers like these, join Office Depot® OfficeMax® Rewards now!

          Join Sign In