AddOn Brocade XBR-8GFC-40KM-4932 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Item # 475952

$2,486.99 / each


  • ✓ Free delivery
  • Estimated delivery date provided at checkout
  • ✓ In Stock
Add to List
Reg. Price $2,486.99
Checkout Price $2,486.99
Your Price $2,486.99
  • Description
FREE 1Hr Store Pickup
Sign Up for Business Select
Copyright © 2016 by Office Depot, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.
Google tracking pixel
CoreMetrics PageView RT Page View