AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

Item # 500148

$198.99 / each

DELIVERY ONLY

Out of Stock
  • ✓ Out of Stock
Add to List
Reg. Price $198.99
Checkout Price $198.99
Your Price $198.99
  • Description

Out of Stock

FREE 1Hr Store Pickup
Sign Up for Business Select
Copyright © 2016 by Office Depot, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.
 x
Google tracking pixel
CoreMetrics PageView RT Page View