AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-OC12-LR Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

Item # 500967

$331.99 / each

DELIVERY ONLY

  • ✓ Free delivery
  • Estimated delivery date provided at checkout
  • ✓ In Stock
Add to List
Reg. Price $331.99
Checkout Price $331.99
Your Price $331.99
  • Description
FREE 1Hr Store Pickup
Sign Up for Business Select
Copyright © 2016 by Office Depot, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.
 x
Google tracking pixel
CoreMetrics PageView RT Page View