AddOn Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

Item # 854148

$4,463.99 / each

DELIVERY ONLY

  • ✓ Free delivery
  • Estimated delivery date provided at checkout
  • ✓ In Stock
Add to List
Reg. Price $4,463.99
Checkout Price $4,463.99
Your Price $4,463.99
  • Description
FREE 1Hr Store Pickup
Sign Up for Business Select
Copyright © 2016 by Office Depot, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.
 x
Google tracking pixel
CoreMetrics PageView RT Page View