25% Back in Rewards on ALL ink & toner Shop now | 25% off qualifying reg. priced purchase Apply coupon

C2G-8m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - TAA Compliant - 8m - Orange

Item #549619
$38.99each

Description

    • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
    • Features Fiber Optic cable type
    Specifications
    Item #549619
    Manufacturer #3022829
    colorOrange
    length26-1/4 ft
    model11037
    quantity1
    brand nameC2G
    manufacturerLASTAR INC.
    Product TypeEthernet Cable
    Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
    Cable Length8000
    Connector on First End2
    Connector on Second End2
    Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
    Limited WarrantyLifetime
    $38.99each