Item #587328

C2G 8m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - ST Male - ST Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - USA-Made - 8m - Orange

Item #587328
$45.99each

Description

    • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
    • Features Fiber Optic cable type
    Specifications
    Item #587328
    Manufacturer #2045055
    colorOrange
    length26-1/4 ft
    quantity1
    brand nameC2G
    Eco Label StandardRoHS
    manufacturerLASTAR INC.
    Product TypeEthernet Cable
    Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
    Cable Length8000
    Connector on First End2
    Connector on Second End2
    Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
    Limited WarrantyLifetime
    $45.99each