Final day! $34.99 Boise® X-9® copy paper, 10-rm Shop now | 25% off qualifying reg. priced purchase Apply coupon

StarTech.com 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC

Item #540673
$33.79each

Description

    • OM3 (50/125) 2000MHz multimode fiber
    • Compatible with 850nm VCSEL source
    • 2x LC MM male connectors
    • Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
    • Molded connectors
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    Specifications
    Item #540673
    Manufacturer #Q16740
    colorAqua
    length32-4/5 ft
    quantity1
    brand nameStarTech.com
    Eco Label StandardRoHS
    Eco Label Standard deleteRoHS
    manufacturerSTARTECH.COM
    Product TypeEthernet Cable
    Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
    Cable Length10000
    Connector on First End2
    Connector on Second End2
    Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
    Data Transfer Rate1342177280
    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
    Jacket TypeLSZH
    Limited WarrantyLifetime
    $33.79each