StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10Gbase-ZR Fiber Optical Transceiver

$1725.99/each

Description

    • 1550nm
    • LC Connector
    • TECHNICAL SPECS: 10GBASE-ZR
    • 10Gbps
    • Single Mode (SMF)
    • 100% DELL EMC SFP-10G-ZR COMPATIBLE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER: Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible Dell EMC switches and routers to deliver dependable 10GbE connectivity

    Related Searches

    $1725.99/each