Banner Ad Module PIQ

AddOn HP J4859C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$77.99/each

Description

  • With 1000Base-LX technology, enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
Banner Ad Module PIQ

Related Searches

$77.99/each