Today only! $34.99 Office Depot® copy paper, 10-rm Shop now | 25% off qualifying reg. priced purchase Apply coupon

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - LSZH - ST /SC - OM1 - ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable - 1m ST/SC Fiber Optic Cable - 1 m ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable - 1 meter ST to SC Fiber Cable

Item #501468
$15.99each

Description

    • Immune to electrical interference
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
    Specifications
    Item #501468
    Manufacturer #524231
    colorOrange
    length3-7/25 ft
    quantity1
    brand nameStarTech.com
    Eco Label StandardWEEE; REACH; RoHS
    Eco Label Standard deleteWEEE; REACH; RoHS
    manufacturerSTARTECH.COM
    Product TypeEthernet Cable
    Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
    Cable Length1000
    Connector on First End2
    Connector on Second End2
    Core/Cladding Diameter62.5/125 µm
    Data Transfer Rate1342177280
    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
    Jacket TypeLSZH
    Limited WarrantyLifetime
    $15.99each